Mapa Comarcal

ALDEACIPRESTE JUSTINISNO LUENGO 4-PP   1-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
BEJAR ALEJO RIÑONES RICO 10-PP  7 PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
CABEZA DE BEJAR JULIAN GARCIA 4-PP   1 PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
CALZADA DE BEJAR EULOGIO MARTIN 0-PP   1-PSOE PSOE
CANDELARIO ANA MARIA CARRON GARCIA 4-PP  3-PSOE 2-IU PARTIDO POPULAR
CANTAGALLO ADOLFO ALVAREZ CASTRO 5-PP  2 PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
CASAS DEL CONDE NARCISO GARCIA SANTA CATALIN 1-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
CEPEDA INOCENCIO GURREA 3-PP  4 PSOE PSOE
CEREDA DE LA SIERRA PEDRO DOMINGUEZ 0-PP   1-PSOE PSOE
CESPEDOSA DE TORMES DEMETRIO TIO 4-PP  3-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
CILLEROS DE LA BASTIDA RICARDO MARTIN MACIAS 1-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
COLMENAR DE MONTEMAYO MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO RUBIO 4-PP 0-PSOE 3-UP PARTIDO POPULAR
CRISTOBAL ANTONIO LUENGO 1-PP 6-PSOE PSOE
EL CABACO CESAREO SENDIN 2-PP 5-PSOE PSOE
EL CERRO ANTONIO M.MUÑOZ 3-PP  4 PSOE PSOE
EL TEJADO JOSE-LUIS GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 4-PP  1-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
EL TORNADIZO PATRICIO SANTA MARTINA 4-PP 1-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
FRENEDOSO RUFINA MATEOS 4-PP 1-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
GALLEGOS DE SOLMIRON MARIA ISABEL DIAZ SANCHEZ 5-PP 0-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
GARCIBUEY JOSE ALFREDO MARTIN SERNA 4-PP 3-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
GUIJO DE AVILA MANUEL M BEJARANO 1-PP 4-PSOE PSOE
HERGUIJUELA DE LA SIERRA JESÚS Mª RIVERO SANCHEZ 3-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
HORCAJO DE MONTEMAYOR DOMINGO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 4-PP-1-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
LA ALBERCA SANTIAGO MARTIN  GOMEZ 5-PP-4-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
LA BASTIDA ROSA PEREZ GONZALEZ 0-PP   1-PSOE PSOE
LA HOYA PEDRO MARTIN RAMOS 1-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
LAGUNILLA AMBROSIO MARTIN 3-PP-4-PSOE PSOE
LEDRADA JULIA GARCIA 5-PP-2-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
MADROÑAL JUAN FRANCISCO GASCON 1-PP-4-PSOE PSOE
MIRANDA DEL CASTAÑAR ANAMARIA GARCIA 2-PP-4-PSOE 1UPS PSOE
MOGARRAZ DOMINGO LOPEZ 4-PP-3-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
MOLINILLO TOMAS HERNANDEZ 0-PP   1-PSOE PSOE
MONFORTE DE LA SIERRA CASIMIRO REYES 3-PP-2-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
MONTEMQYOR DEL RIO JACINTO GOMEZ ARROYO 6-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
NAVA DE FRANCIA JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ 2-PP-3-PSOE PSOE
NAVACARROS JOSE GUILLERMO YEPES 4-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
NAVALMORAL DE BEJAR RONALDO HOYOS 1-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
NAVAMORALES FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ HERNAND 4-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
PEÑACABALLERA MARIA DEL CARMEN NEILA GUIJO 5-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
PEROMINGO ANA MARIA SANCHEZ MUÑOZ 4-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
PINEDA HILARIO PASCUAL GIL 4-PP-1-UPS PARTIDO POPULAR
PUEBLA DE SAN MEDEL SIGISFREDO SANCHEZ 1-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
PUENTE DEL CONGOSTO SOLEDAD ARANA MARTIN 4-PP-2-PSOE-1 UP PARTIDO POPULAR
PUERTO DE BEJAR MERCEDES DE MIGUEL 4-PP-3-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
SAN ESTEBAN DE LA SIERRA GONZALO OLIVA SANTA MARTINA 4-PP-3-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
SAN MARTIN DEL CASTAÑAR A. BUENAVENTURA 2-PP-5-PSOE PSOE
SAN MIGUEL DE ROBLEDO BONIFACIA MATA 4-PP-1-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
SAN MIGUEL DE VALERO MANUEL OLIVA RODRIGUEZ 6-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
SANCHOTELLO MARIA C. SANCHEZ 3-PP-4-PSOE PSOE
SANTIBAÑEZ DE BEJAR CESAREO HERNANDEZ NIETO 5-PP-2-UR PARTIDO POPULAR
SANTIBAÑEZ DE SIERRA AGUSTIN MARTIN SALGADO 5-PP-2-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
SEQUEROS MANUEL A, MARTIN 2-PP-5-PSOE PSOE
SORIHUELA Mª DE LAS NIEVES GARCIA MATEOS 5-PP-2-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
SOTOSERRANO SEBASTIAN REQUEJO CABRERA 3-PP-4-PSOE-2-IU PARTIDO POPULAR
VALDEFUENTES DE SANGUSIN SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ ANDRINO 4-PP-3-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
VALDEHIJADERO SONIA DIAZ 4-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
VALDELACAS HERMENEGILDO MARTIN NIETO 7-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
VALDELAGEVE URBANO HERNANDEZ 2-PSOE-3-PSOE PSOE
VALERO FILIBERTO OLIVA 5-PP-2-PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR
VALLEJERA DEL RIOFRIO PILAR M. HERNANDEZ 0-PP-1-IND INDEPENDIENTE
VALVERDE DE VALDELACASA ADOLFO RIVA DOMINGUEZ 1-PP PARTIDO POPULAR
VILLANUEVA DEL CONDE FLORENTINO MARTIN ROBLES 4-PP-1PSOE PARTIDO POPULAR